HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

860 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 820 ft² @34
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,880
1 Bedroom
North east
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
Sheung Wan 50 Bonham Strand | 全層, High Floor

Gross Area: 534 ft² @37.5
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
South east
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,709 ft² @30.4
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 715 ft² @22.4
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
Central Tien On Sing Commercial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @32
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,700
Studio , 1 Toilet
North west
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 408 ft² @18.1
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Studio
North west
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
Wan Chai Henan Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @20.2
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Sheung Wan 58Wl

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @31.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,800
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,061 ft² @17.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 306 ft² @21.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 985 ft² @11.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Chai Wan | Room B

Gross Area: 100 ft² @18
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,800
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 3,347 ft² @38.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$130,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,361 ft² @19.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
City view
Building view
Sheung Wan Strand 50 | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,299 ft² @26
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$33,780
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22