HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

886 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,260 ft² @39
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$166,140
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
City view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @65
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$77,220
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,590 ft² @65
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$298,350
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,270 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$51,240
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,884 ft² @18.6
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,556 ft² @26.3
Top Lead Property
Lease HKD$40,888
Commercial Office
3 days ago posted
Tin Hau Kin Wah House | Unit D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 215 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @46.5
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @8.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 960 ft² @32.3
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @15.9
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 451 ft² @33.3
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @25
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$32,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 4,915 ft² @38
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$186,770
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 750 ft² @12.7
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3 days ago posted
Central No. 63 Wyndham Street, Central

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @25
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11