HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

923 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,900
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 537 ft² @27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,557 ft² @11.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,300
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,586 ft² @42.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$68,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,412 ft² @39.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$95,000
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @26.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,346 ft² @18.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,000
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @33.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view

Gross Area: 873 ft² @19
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,587
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,695 ft² @24
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,680
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,330 ft² @25.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$59,881
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,354 ft² @9.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,383 ft² @12
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$52,596
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 200 ft² @10
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 320 ft² @13.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,280
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11