Chai Wan , Shek O , Siu Sai Wan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

124 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan, Shek O, Siu Sai Wan

Gross Area: 170 ft² @22.9
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 260 ft² @15.4
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @14
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan Eltee Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,354 ft² @9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,300
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,613 ft² @10
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
North east
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9.8
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,061 ft² @17.4
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @8.9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 260 ft² @20
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Chai Wan 8 Commercial Tower | 中層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,605 ft² @13
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,865
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @12.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @8.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @18.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 450 ft² @13.3
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11