Chai Wan , Shek O , Siu Sai Wan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
124 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan, Shek O, Siu Sai Wan
31
"Haihui International" Chai Wan new 24-hour studio for rent
Chai Wan
Shing King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@13.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,280
Industrial Building
9
✩【SweetHouse】✩ Bargain rental price, renovated, included management fee, high floor
3 hours ago posted
Chai Wan
Honour Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,384 ft²
@8.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
8
Hong Man Industrial Center, 100A3 phase large electricity, enterprise management warehouse, near C
5 hours ago posted
Chai Wan
Hong Man Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,139 ft²
@10.5
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
6
fortune Industrial Building, rent package, low-temperature/ultra-low temperature mother-in-law freez
Chai Wan
Fortune Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,350 ft²
@10.6
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$24,800
Industrial Building
10
Wanfeng Industrial Building, rent package, located next to Chai Wan MTR Station, the last one
Chai Wan
Man Foong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 5,060 ft²
@8.9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
8
Sunlong Industrial Building, 1800 sq. ft. with platform, rare for sale
Chai Wan
Sum Lung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 7,350 ft²
@9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
5
Man Foong Ind'l Building, the rent is guaranteed, located next to the Chai Wan MTR station, offic
Chai Wan
Man Foong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@16.2
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$8,900
Industrial Building
8
[Chai Wan Mixed System Unit! Central + Independent Air Conditioning, Private Bathroom] Elegantly Fur
Chai Wan
Eight Commercial Tower
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@10.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$10,380
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
✿【Miss Feng Anju】✿ Open sea view, four squares and practical, high-rise bottom, suitable for STUDIO
8 hours ago posted
Chai Wan
Chai Wan Industrial City
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,782 ft²
@13.5
Saleable Area: 1,293 ft²
@18.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
✩【SweetHouse】✩ Floor-to-ceiling windows, open view, included management fee, near MTR
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan
Cheung Tat Centre
Gross Area: 1,061 ft²
@17.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
7
✩【SweetHouse】✩ Windows on both sides, ample natural light, central air conditioning
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan
Trend Centre
Gross Area: 306 ft²
@21.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
9
✩【SweetHouse】✩ Suitable for storage/office, included management fee, good layout
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan
Kailey Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 985 ft²
@11.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
18
Windows available, starting from $3700. Open windows, combined storage space, 24-hour studio. Contac
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan
|
Room B
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@18
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,800
Industrial Building
Good view
13
Brick wall partition, four large windows, independent bathroom, hot water shower
Chai Wan
8 Commercial Tower
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@10.3
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$10,300
Industrial Building
25
Newly renovated, floor-to-ceiling windows open up to distant views
Chai Wan
8 Commercial Tower
Gross Area: 170 ft²
@22.9
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
9
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|