Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,011 results of property for sale
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 506 ft² @11,838
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @15,973
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
VR
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
VR
Tseung Kwan O Yung Ming Court | Unit 18,Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @11,290
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 783 ft² @11,877
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @16,118
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Gross Area: 392 ft² @8,878
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @11,757
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shatin Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @8,925
New Power Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 802 ft² @13,940
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$11.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Good school zone
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LA,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,296 ft² @8,873
Saleable Area: 973 ft² @11,819
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RA,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @10,976
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Building view
Garden view
Good view
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | Unit F,Mid Floor,FairView Height, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @14,468
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @19,155
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 891 ft² @8,081
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @10,893
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RD,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 940 ft² @9,149
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @12,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 891 ft² @8,058
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @10,862
Century 21 Wah Cheong Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @23,470
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Elegant
VR
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 682 ft² @9,971
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @13,153
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080