Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,989 results of property for sale
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @9,988
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Mid Floor,93pauchungstreet, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,916
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @7,155
Saleable Area: 812 ft² @10,099
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
River view
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Unit G,Mid Floor,93pauchungstreet, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,916
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Lai Sun
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 460 ft² @9,739
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @14,359
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Terrace
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,259 ft² @13,106
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @17,497
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Sham Shui Po Diamond Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @7,860
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Sham Shui Po Park One | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @16,938
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 956 ft² @12,029
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RA,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @10,976
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 656 ft² @9,314
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @12,269
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 608 ft² @12,336
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @17,483
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sai Kung Rich House Garden | Room 38, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft²
Saleable Area: 700 ft²
Rich House Property Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @13,568
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,194
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
North Point Island Place | Mid Floor,ONE ISLAND PLACE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 945 ft² @13,735
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @17,238
South Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan