Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,243 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Foret

Gross Area: 3,497 ft² @5,914
Saleable Area: 2,072 ft² @9,981
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo Yuet Fat Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 591 ft² @7,022
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @9,284
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$4.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Golden Mansion | Unit G1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 144 ft² @13,819
Silverl Properties Limited
Sell HKD$1.99 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tin Hau Po Wing Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @9,885
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @14,309
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 511 ft² @10,176
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @14,092
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Eastway Towers | Unit 21,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 471 ft² @11,210
Silverl Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @15,909
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @21,102
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
North west
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @16,620
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @21,765
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @8,893
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @11,620
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @18,382
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,086
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @18,382
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Fortune Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @9,542
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @12,376
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Jordan Cumberland House | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @8,134
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower Vii

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @17,867
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @23,091
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11