Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,524 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @14,298
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @18,571
K%26t Realty
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 605 ft² @29,752
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @39,823
G.go Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,852
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @9,894
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
.
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @9,141
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good school zone
Clubhouse
Balcony
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15,885
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @21,005
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @19,493
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @26,667
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,012 ft² @12,352
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @16,779
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
South west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Jubilant Place | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 691 ft² @11,288
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @13,781
Chase Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan No. 18 Farm Road | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 883 ft² @14,723
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @19,667
Chase Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Fanling Regentville | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 660 ft² @7,576
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @10,684
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @7,987
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @10,870
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
VR
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @9,413
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,368
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Hoi Sing Building | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @10,642
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @15,978