Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,175 results of property for sale
15 hours ago posted
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Seventeenth Street

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @12,398
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @17,441
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Ensuite
Garden
Clubhouse
Whole floor
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 800 ft² @9,125
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @11,831
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
15 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 31,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 1,766 ft² @15,855
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @19,704
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
15 hours ago posted
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | Unit 11,High Floor,FOOK LAM HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 497 ft² @5,634
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @7,467
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @5,139
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,429
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
16 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 13,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @11,757
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @15,235
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$17.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
16 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 686 ft² @11,953
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @16,433
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Tung Yuk Court | Mid Floor,TUNG CHI HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 829 ft² @9,505
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Building view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Shatin Garden Rivera | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @11,636
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @16,654
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
16 hours ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 682 ft² @9,971
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @13,153
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit C,Low Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @15,152
Midland Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 406 ft² @6,355
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @11,944
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
16 hours ago posted
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @15,572
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11