Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,630 results of property for sale
10 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Unit 39,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 371 ft² @7,763
Hc Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
10 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Dunbar Place | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,829 ft² @21,323
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
10 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 15,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @14,742
Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @19,145
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
10 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11,000
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @12,791
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
10 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Paxton | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,664 ft² @19,231
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
EFS
Carpark
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @15,324
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
11 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @20,288
Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @26,197
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
11 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Fung Shing Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @14,646
Honest Property
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sole Agent
11 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Man Kwong Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @11,698
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @15,759
Golden River Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Good view
11 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Evora Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @11,982
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @15,056
Golden River Property Ltd
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Wah Koon Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @15,000
Charming Square Ltd
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
11 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 5,212 ft² @10,130
Saleable Area: 3,972 ft² @13,293
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$52.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @13,010
Wing Loi Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
11 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER A1--TOWER EAST

Gross Area: 497 ft² @10,865
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @14,516
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @17,190
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @22,366
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22