Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,244 results of property for sale
19 hours ago posted
Fanling Parkford Garden | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,216 ft² @7,319
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @10,023
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
21 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 689 ft² @12,888
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @17,044
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
22 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,OCEAN PRIDE, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @18,473
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
22 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 661 ft² @11,165
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @15,123
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
VR
23 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,T2A

Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @19,153
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
23 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens | Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 535 ft² @6,542
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @8,353
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
24 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @16,327
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 548 ft² @6,679
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @9,734
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.66 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
VR
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
VR
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @15,918
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 749 ft² @16,021
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 652 ft² @8,129
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @10,621
Home Point Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @24,867
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11