Western Style Bldg Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3,558 results of property for sale
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @12,597
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @16,441
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @19,712
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @26,899
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$42.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Yuen Long Ho Wang Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 381 ft² @6,824
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @9,253
Yick Fat Property Co
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long Cheong Yu Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @9,375
Yick Fat Property Co
Sell HKD$3.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 323 ft² @7,740
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @9,225
Yick Fat Property Co
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 479 ft² @7,077
Hey Home Property
Sell HKD$3.39 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
Sham Shui Po Highpoint | Mid Floor,HighPoint, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @10,519
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @14,846
Hey Home Property
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Phase 1 Of Mei King Mansion | Meijinglou Phase I, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @5,360
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @7,507
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Gross Area: 367 ft² @7,847
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @9,536
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
To Kwa Wan Lee Ko Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @8,642
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @10,710
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Hung Hom Full Wing Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 263 ft² @9,810
Saleable Area: 201 ft² @12,836
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @13,810
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Glen Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @12,103
Saleable Area: 1,453 ft² @13,627
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Prince Edward The Lamma Palace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,676 ft² @12,556
Saleable Area: 1,852 ft² @18,143
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$33.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 19

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @21,968
Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @26,866
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Wheelock
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11