Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,803 results of property for sale
Whampoa Tak Man Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @10,714
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @14,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @22,810
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,120
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @22,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
VR
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,571
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,857
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Wan Chai Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 574 ft² @7,840
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prince Edward Bijou Apartments | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 390 ft² @12,051
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @17,603
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Sea
Good view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @17,623
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @11,981
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @16,078
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @18,382
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
River view
Include Powder Room
Mid-levels Central Park Rise | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,256 ft² @15,127
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @25,000
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan My Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @15,686
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 491 ft² @10,183
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @13,158
Western Property Consultant
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Sun Ho House | High Floor

Gross Area: 398 ft² @9,548
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @11,550
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @21,654
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.89 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22