New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,325 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Gross Area: 673 ft² @7,994
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @10,549
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 23A,PARK YOHO NAPOLI

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @12,008
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
2 days ago posted
Shatin Shatin Plaza | Unit 4,Mid Floor,RICHMOND TOWER--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 774 ft² @10,982
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @13,889
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @12,941
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @17,156
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Mid Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @13,669
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @16,944
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenview Villa | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @11,359
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom
North
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 3,MAYWOOD

Gross Area: 714 ft² @7,535
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @9,890
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Crescent Green | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @10,124
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,041 ft² @6,321
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @8,512
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Simple
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Lee Bo Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @7,413
Saleable Area: 234 ft² @10,043
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$2.35 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Fotan Yucca Villa | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,905
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @9,905
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Simple
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Kisland Villa | Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,272 ft² @5,660
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @7,767
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Ensuite
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 616 ft² @10,552
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @13,800
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan St Barths | Whole Block, Crown Of

Saleable Area: 2,151 ft² @24,175
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$52 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Tsuen Wan East Asia Gardens | Low Floor,TAI FAT HOUSE--TAI FAT TOWER

Gross Area: 620 ft² @7,419
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @10,000
美聯物業
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22