New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,221 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Flora | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @13,008
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 538 ft² @7,212
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @10,184
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Koon Wong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 430 ft² @6,023
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @7,848
Landmart Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.59 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Cheung Shue Tan | 16A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft²
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Village House
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @17,910
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
VR
2 days ago posted
Fotan Ville De Jardin | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,334 ft² @15,424
Overseas Way Investments Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
N/A
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | 2/F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,429
Good Lucky Realty Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Village House
N/A
Tai Po Village | 2/F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,400
Good Lucky Realty Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Village House
N/A
Tai Po Village | G/F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Good Lucky Realty Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Village House
Tseung Kwan O Bauhinia Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @11,736
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Luxury
Good view
Sheung Shui Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,514
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @7,238
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Tin Shui Wai Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @5,185
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Fanling Wing Fok Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 713 ft² @4,881
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Kam Fai Court | Unit 18,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @12,598
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sea view
Shatin Pok Hong Estate | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @8,163
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Public Housing
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22