New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,704 results of property for sale
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House No. 13, House

Saleable Area: 2,784 ft² @17,960
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Emperor
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @8,415
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
House
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.175, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,048
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,858
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$18.75 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Sea view
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 2, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,971
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Sea To Sky | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 745 ft² @17,826
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Jade Plaza | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 362 ft² @10,497
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @14,504
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
N/A
Tai Po Village | 2/F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Good Lucky Realty Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Village House
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @6,186
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @7,993
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Foret

Gross Area: 4,348 ft² @5,745
Saleable Area: 2,667 ft² @9,366
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$24.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,625 ft² @13,465
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$21.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @19,613
Y.s Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wheelock
1 day ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu The Woodsville | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,794 ft² @14,497
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Garden
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @8,993
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @11,566
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Savanna Garden | High Floor, Block 46, Building

Gross Area: 1,077 ft² @8,988
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @10,094
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Mountain view
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @14,541
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11