New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,644 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Mayfair Gardens | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 433 ft² @9,700
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @12,766
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Ning Fung Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @7,338
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @9,644
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Shatin Ravana Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 781 ft² @11,652
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @14,109
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
`
Tai Po Treasure Garden | Unit 2,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 633 ft² @10,095
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @12,529
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.39 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @13,472
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @18,490
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @10,913
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @13,924
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Fotan Yuk Wo Court | Unit 10,High Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @11,654
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @9,280
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32.33 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 17,大廈

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @9,928
Saleable Area: 1,065 ft² @12,958
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Garden view

Saleable Area: 2,349 ft² @16,977
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$39.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Balcony
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @10,112
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @13,439
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @7,736
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @9,853
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,021 ft² @15,671
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 621 ft² @12,882
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Kam Fung Court | Mid Floor,KAM LAN HOUSE--BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @7,325
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @10,047
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11