New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,913 results of property for sale
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,043
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,219
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Low Floor,CAPILANO COURT--BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 968 ft² @7,490
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @10,952
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | Low Floor

Gross Area: 629 ft² @10,811
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @13,546
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
4 hours ago posted
Tai Po Plover Cove Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @8,902
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @10,695
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
4 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Chun Court | High Floor,KWAI YUE HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 827 ft² @7,497
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @9,612
Well Link Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Simple
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @16,064
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A1--TOWER EAST

Gross Area: 652 ft² @11,043
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @15,517
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @9,749
Saleable Area: 1,008 ft² @12,698
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun San Tsuen | Underground Garden With Parking Available, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,500
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Carpark
Tuen Mun Greenview | Low Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @5,965
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @7,798
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 570 ft² @9,263
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @12,194
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan East Asia Gardens | Low Floor,TAI FAT HOUSE--TAI FAT TOWER

Gross Area: 620 ft² @7,419
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @10,000
Well Link Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Simple
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,667
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @12,559
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 659 ft² @10,607
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @16,370
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11