New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,739 results of property for sale
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Unit 8,High Floor,HANG SAM HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 540 ft² @8,481
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @10,246
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
City view
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B03,High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @14,396
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
Elegant
Fanling Ka Shing Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 826 ft² @5,666
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @7,761
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,000
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 566 ft² @14,011
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
VR
Ma On Shan St Barths | Unit B,Ground Floor,MAPLE COURT TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @19,071
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
Garden
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit H, High Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @11,182
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Fanling Cheung Wah Estate | Unit 4,High Floor,Wing A Cheung Tak House

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @4,934
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$1.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Public Housing
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,481
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,215
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,548 ft² @10,008
Saleable Area: 1,894 ft² @13,464
Luckytin Property
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Good view
Clubhouse
Balcony
Fanling Yan Shing Court | Unit 9,Low Floor,YAN YIU HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 827 ft² @7,074
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @9,070
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Tiu Keng Leng Hong Sing Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 550 ft² @5,927
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @6,599
Home Sweet Home Property Consulting Company
Sell HKD$3.26 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Sun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @7,892
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @9,481
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @13,725
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @18,210
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 495 ft² @10,303
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @14,407
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11