New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,744 results of property for sale
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,HILLVIEW COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @8,262
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,510
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 14,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 498 ft² @9,799
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @12,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit A13,High Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @15,077
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,696 ft² @10,554
Saleable Area: 1,479 ft² @12,103
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 658 ft² @9,119
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @12,024
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Fotan The Grandville | Whole Block, House 18, Phase 2

Gross Area: 1,877 ft² @13,213
Saleable Area: 1,385 ft² @17,906
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,YOHO TOWN, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,912
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @15,355
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,986
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @12,854
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,912
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @15,355
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 528 ft² @11,515
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @15,471
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 544 ft² @12,408
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @15,995
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @11,236
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @13,730
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN HARMONY COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @8,496
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @14,667
K & K Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions +
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Sole Agent
Shatin Shatin Plaza | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BRILLIANT TOWER--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 904 ft² @12,168
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @15,235
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11