Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

608 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-10|20/F),TOWER 6A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @9,319
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,744 ft² @16,055
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Mid Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 722 ft² @10,803
榮昌地產
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,669
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Low Floor,TOWER 5,大廈

Gross Area: 1,990 ft² @7,538
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @9,494
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
Balcony
Duplex Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @7,931
Saleable Area: 1,142 ft² @10,070
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palm Beach | Low Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @6,853
Saleable Area: 1,556 ft² @9,319
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 854 ft² @6,382
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @7,876
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
VR

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @6,595
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @8,247
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Roof top
Ensuite
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @13,152
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Duplex Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Tsing Yung Terrace | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 950 ft² @7,032
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @9,291
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
VR

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @6,048
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @8,082
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Ensuite
Balcony
Clubhouse
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,129
Saleable Area: 1,155 ft² @8,641
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 975 ft² @7,159
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @9,407
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22