Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

605 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Ground Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @13,474
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @13,350
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$2.75 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Clubhouse
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Whole Block, House No. 19, House

Saleable Area: 2,711 ft² @13,833
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$37.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Whole Block, House H26, The Highland

Saleable Area: 1,785 ft² @21,289
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 2,711 ft² @13,833
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$37.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | Whole Block, House 18, House

Saleable Area: 2,127 ft² @15,421
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Whole Block, House No. 18, House

Saleable Area: 2,762 ft² @13,577
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$37.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @6,564
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @8,366
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,180 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,646 ft²
Earnest Property
Price Negotiable
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @6,723
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @8,568
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 888 ft² @6,757
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @8,759
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Shopping Mall nearby
Ensuite
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @6,723
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @8,568
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22