Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

625 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Saleable Area: 1,070 ft² @9,346
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
VR

Gross Area: 1,396 ft² @7,163
Saleable Area: 1,070 ft² @9,346
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 1,631 ft² @17,167
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 18,Mid Floor(UG-9|19/F),Tower 2,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @11,709
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 882 ft² @6,440
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @8,138
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
SHKP
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,129
Saleable Area: 1,155 ft² @8,641
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 1,096 ft² @7,007
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @8,727
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @6,979
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @9,007
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
6 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Starfront Royale

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @11,247
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @8,821
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @11,344
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Ensuite

Gross Area: 963 ft² @7,788
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @10,232
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 3,295 ft² @10,319
Saleable Area: 2,044 ft² @16,634
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$34 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @12,329
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @13,103
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22