Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

626 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @10,257
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @11,659
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit K,Mid Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @13,107
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit F, Low Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @10,137
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 892 ft² @11,099
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 892 ft² @11,099
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,452 ft² @9,788
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,836 ft² @17,630
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Emperor
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Unit 11A,Whole Block,Block_10_temp_add

Saleable Area: 2,389 ft² @10,046
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 1,607 ft² @7,281
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @9,293
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 854 ft² @6,382
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @7,876
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Sea view
Ensuite
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 183 ft² @14,699
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$2.69 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Terrace
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 854 ft² @6,382
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @7,876
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 183 ft² @14,699
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$2.69 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 183 ft² @14,754
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080