Pak Shek Kok Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

483 results of property for sale
District select: Pak Shek Kok
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,大廈

Gross Area: 2,148 ft² @32,495
Saleable Area: 1,686 ft² @41,400
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$69.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @13,072
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Reality
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | High Floor,Tower 3A

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @16,171
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @12,615
Saleable Area: 1,708 ft² @16,101
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Realty International Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 18,大廈

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @13,326
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A3,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 631 ft² @15,055
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Ground Floor, Tower 7, Building

Saleable Area: 1,588 ft² @11,965
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Tower 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @15,400
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11