Pak Shek Kok Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

484 results of property for sale
District select: Pak Shek Kok
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,287
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @15,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 7,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @16,088
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,507 ft² @7,963
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @10,462
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @12,372
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.25 Millions
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Ground Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,026 ft² @11,846
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @15,306
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Whole Block, House 3, Phase Ii

Saleable Area: 3,649 ft² @46,040
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$168 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 631 ft² @15,848
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,467 ft² @8,521
Saleable Area: 1,116 ft² @11,201
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @8,606
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @11,148
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @14,301
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @12,980
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 1,467 ft² @8,521
Saleable Area: 1,116 ft² @11,201
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11