Tai Po Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,155 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | Mid Floor,MING HOI HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 476 ft² @8,046
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @10,912
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$3.83 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Good view
Building view
City view
w
Tai Po Chung Nga Court | Mid Floor,CHUNG SIN HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 591 ft² @4,569
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @6,095
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2), High Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @15,407
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,195
Saleable Area: 2,475 ft² @10,012
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @15,307
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
VR
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, House No.66, Casa Marina Ii

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @10,386
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,126
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,984
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Tai Po Chung Nga Court | Unit 22,Low Floor,CHUNG CHUN HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 583 ft² @7,204
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Luxury
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Unit A, High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,277
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @13,118
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Po The Regent | Ground Floor, Tower 11

Saleable Area: 811 ft² @14,550
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Whole Block, Deerhill Avenue

Gross Area: 3,361 ft² @22,315
Saleable Area: 2,908 ft² @25,791
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @12,620
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Hysan
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,632 ft² @11,029
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
`
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 20,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 454 ft² @9,670
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @13,508
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.39 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22