Tai Po Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,155 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @16,949
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit D,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @16,888
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
.
Tai Po Mei Tak Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,400
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
City view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 767 ft² @18,253
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @14,273
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Mee Fat Building | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @7,641
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Po Fu Heng Estate | Mid Floor,Block 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @6,342
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$3.45 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Public Housing
Good view
Simple
Tai Po Plover Cove Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @9,050
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @10,873
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
City view
Mountain view
Tai Po Plover Cove Garden | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @9,644
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @11,586
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Garden view
City view
Simple
Tai Po Tak Nga Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @5,956
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 5,DEERHILL TOWER

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @13,081
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @16,290
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @14,599
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.73 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tai Po The Regent | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @13,612
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Tai Po The Regent | Mid Floor, Tower 15, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @14,442
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Tai Po Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22