Tai Po Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,155 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @14,673
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po The Regent | Unit G, Mid Floor, Tower 15

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @14,223
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Mountain view
Luxury
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Unit A, High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,277
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @13,118
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Po The Regent | Unit F, High Floor, Tower 12

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @14,857
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @15,350
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
South east
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @15,350
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po The Regent | Low Floor, Tower 19

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @12,005
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @18,615
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
South
Apartment
China Overseas
Roof top
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Roof top
Terrace
Ensuite
Tai Po Tycoon Place | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 5,808 ft² @11,708
Saleable Area: 4,074 ft² @16,691
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
House
Sea view
Mountain view
Tai Po The Regent | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower 19

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @12,032
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tai Po Yee Nga Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,146
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @9,177
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Po Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,786
Union Property
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Village House
House
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Po Emerald Palace | Mid Floor, Block 7

Gross Area: 2,839 ft² @7,355
Saleable Area: 2,225 ft² @9,384
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Mountain view
Tai Po Constellation Cove | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,960 ft² @12,121
Saleable Area: 2,717 ft² @17,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22