Tai Po Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,155 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | Low Floor,MING YAN HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 492 ft² @7,724
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @10,468
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Good view
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 11, Building

Saleable Area: 1,370 ft² @20,876
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hysan
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @17,848
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @14,640
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit F,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @15,350
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 19, Phase Iii, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @7,180
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @8,973
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po Plover Cove Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @8,932
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @10,731
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6.02 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Ensuite
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @12,216
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hysan
Balcony
Ensuite
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @14,595
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @15,756
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @14,599
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.73 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @17,219
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Twenty Street

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @10,843
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @15,254
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @10,165
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @14,381
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
River view
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @14,673
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22