Tai Po Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,140 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit B8,High Floor,MARINA TOWER 5A,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @16,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 19, Phase Iii, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @6,883
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @8,602
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @15,446
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @10,201
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @12,992
Great Fu Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @17,848
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit D,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @17,716
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po The Regent | Unit F, High Floor, Tower 13

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @14,476
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Po The Regent | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @13,523
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | High Floor,MING CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 492 ft² @5,691
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @7,713
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Good view
River view
Tai Po Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @9,313
Union Property
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Unit C, High Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @12,216
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hysan
Luxury
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,481
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,215
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,000
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | Low Floor,MING YAN HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 492 ft² @7,724
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @10,468
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22