Tai Po Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,155 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.10, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,093
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @8,562
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.75 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,195
Saleable Area: 2,475 ft² @10,012
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.78 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @12,620
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hysan
Tai Po Fu Heng Estate | High Floor,Block 9

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @4,921
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$2.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Po The Paramount | High Floor, Block 10

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @8,718
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @10,776
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Po Eightland Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 522 ft² @8,238
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @9,977
Century 21 Pak Yu Property
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Po Fortune Plaza | Mid Floor,FU CHEONG COURT--BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 451 ft² @10,200
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @13,569
Century 21 Pak Yu Property
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Po Mei Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 597 ft² @8,710
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Low Floor, Block 5

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @7,786
Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @9,874
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Carpark
Tai Po The Paramount | Unit A, High Floor, Block 10

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @9,590
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @11,853
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
MTR nearby
Tai Po Uptown Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 559 ft² @11,628
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @13,978
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 3,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @17,891
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tai Po The Regent | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 870 ft² @13,218
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Gross Area: 2,489 ft² @5,223
Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @8,990
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.16, Boulevard De Fontaine

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22