ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,676 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Fotan Sui Wo Court | High Floor,HING SING HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 537 ft² @7,412
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @8,450
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Sole Agent
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Low Floor,WING HING HOUSE--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 626 ft² @6,677
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @7,600
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Tai Wai May Shing Court | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 692 ft² @5,708
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @8,061
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Fotan El Futuro | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @14,519
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @10,786
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @12,872
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @10,786
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @12,872
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Shatin Yu Chui Court | Mid Floor,YU YAN HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 826 ft² @10,266
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @13,046
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Home Ownership
Good view
Shatin Yu Chui Court | Mid Floor,YU CHING HOUSE--BLOCK R, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 944 ft² @7,201
Saleable Area: 663 ft² @10,253
Mang Tat Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Shatin Ravana Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 781 ft² @11,268
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @13,643
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,593 ft² @20,716
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @26,786
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Terrace
Tai Wai Carado Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 665 ft² @10,902
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @12,267
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai King Tin Court | High Floor,HUNG SAM HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 565 ft² @8,460
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @10,236
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Mid Floor,MAN SAM HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @9,135
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @11,021
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Low Floor,HILLVIEW COURT--TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @7,948
Saleable Area: 770 ft² @11,013
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Elegant
Shatin Yue Tin Court | High Floor,YUE KIN HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 569 ft² @9,104
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @11,116
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11