ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,675 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 5 (5B), II

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @23,417
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK A1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @10,681
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @13,583
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Tai Lam Liu | Room 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,400
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @7,000
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK A1

Gross Area: 509 ft² @11,356
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @14,821
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @11,271
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @15,260
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Fotan The Arles | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @20,862
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @12,931
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @16,240
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @22,774
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @11,296
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @15,010
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,658
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,641
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tai Wai Parc Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @9,528
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @12,208
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Mei Ying Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @11,955
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.32 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Elegant
Fotan Sui Wo Court | High Floor,WING MAU HOUSE--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 703 ft² @7,326
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @8,347
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Low Floor,GOLDEN FORTUNE COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE II

Gross Area: 522 ft² @8,008
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,022
K & K Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions +
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Fotan Sui Wo Court | High Floor,HING SING HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 537 ft² @7,412
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @8,450
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11