ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,681 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Shatin Shatin Centre | Mid Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @13,109
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @16,250
Asa Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 538 ft² @7,435
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @10,499
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Luxury
Good view
Shatin Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @9,444
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @9,444
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Shatin Mount Regalia | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,623 ft² @14,036
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Paliburg
Shatin Double Haven | Whole Block, House No. 28, House

Gross Area: 2,980 ft² @15,433
Saleable Area: 2,378 ft² @19,340
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$45.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 3,Mid Floor,GOLDEN COMFORT COURT--BLOCK D,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 426 ft² @8,920
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @13,475
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 982 ft² @12,831
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @16,981
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @11,473
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @13,693
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin Castello | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 726 ft² @11,264
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @14,100
Mang Tat Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai Carado Garden | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 667 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @11,973
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II

Gross Area: 981 ft² @12,926
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @17,112
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 719 ft² @12,865
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @16,171
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @11,154
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @14,925
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @11,015
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @17,283
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Shatin Plaza | Unit 2,Low Floor,BRILLIANT TOWER--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 904 ft² @10,509
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @13,158
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11