ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,681 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Shatin Shatin Plaza | Unit 4,Mid Floor,RICHMOND TOWER--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 774 ft² @11,370
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @14,379
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @23,228
Sell HKD$14.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit A, High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,160 ft² @13,608
Saleable Area: 2,293 ft² @18,753
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$43 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Whole floor
Tai Wai World-Wide Gardens | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3A--LAUREL COURT

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @8,976
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @28,066
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 52,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 410 ft² @11,220
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @15,132
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Low Floor,BLOCK 22,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 601 ft² @10,449
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,975
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai Parc Royale | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @8,666
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @11,104
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.46 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 416 ft² @12,308
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @16,306
Shatin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @12,317
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @16,367
Shatin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Shatin City One Shatin | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @10,993
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @13,259
Shatin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai Kai Tak Building | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 344 ft² @8,663
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @10,034
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 622 ft² @11,254
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @13,889
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai World-Wide Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK 2--CYPRESS COURT

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @8,352
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$20.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Mei Chung Court | Unit 3,Mid Floor,SHING CHUNG HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @6,673
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @8,603
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.45 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11