ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,748 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @10,973
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @14,804
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,780 ft² @9,712
Saleable Area: 2,077 ft² @13,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,040 ft² @10,784
Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @14,637
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 852 ft² @8,803
Saleable Area: 689 ft² @10,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,083 ft² @20,067
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | Mid Floor,Alder House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @4,393
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @5,670
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.75 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Public Housing
Good view
River view
Simple
Good school zone
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | Low Floor,Alder House

Gross Area: 573 ft² @6,806
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @8,804
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Public Housing
Mountain view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 659 ft² @9,939
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @15,898
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Tai Wai Carado Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 482 ft² @11,369
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @12,804
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 866 ft² @26,328
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @12,239
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @16,263
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.58 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Mid Floor,MAN SAM HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @9,192
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @11,090
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @13,446
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @17,741
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @14,095
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @18,732
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @6,597
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @8,102
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11