ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,745 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Shatin Shatinpark | Mid Floor,ARTLAND GARDEN--BLOCK B,STAGE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 525 ft² @7,600
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @11,303
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Simple
Shatin Village | Room X, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 430 ft² @9,302
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 982 ft² @12,984
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @17,183
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 903 ft² @12,182
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @16,176
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @10,998
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @14,614
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 901 ft² @12,431
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @16,519
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,391
Saleable Area: 1,038 ft² @16,378
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Pok Hong Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @7,612
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Public Housing
Elegant
Shatin Shatinpark | High Floor,APEX GARDEN--BLOCK 1,STAGE 2

Gross Area: 472 ft² @8,475
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @13,115
Win Kingdom Property
Sell HKD$4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit B, Low Floor, Block 23, Building

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @9,316
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @11,111
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Balcony
Tai Wai Ka Keng Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 833 ft² @7,383
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @9,462
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$6.15 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @10,973
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @14,804
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,780 ft² @9,712
Saleable Area: 2,077 ft² @13,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,040 ft² @10,784
Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @14,637
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 852 ft² @8,803
Saleable Area: 689 ft² @10,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11