The Palazzo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

86 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

The Palazzo Estate

The project locate on top of Fo Tan Station and developed by Sino Group. It compose with 10 buildings and supply 1,375 units. On sale in season 2 of 2008 and started to live in in season 2 of 2009. Each properities built with environmental protection terrace. High floor of the building are special unit named PalazzoVilla with indoor cover area from 2,019 to 4,178 feet and pioneering input the idea of indoor swimming pool. Each unit with a private swimming pool in living room.

See The Palazzo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan The Palazzo | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 719 ft² @13,213
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @16,608
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @12,785
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @16,065
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,453
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @17,241
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 888 ft² @12,950
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @16,266
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @14,050
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,659
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 888 ft² @14,842
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @18,642
Sell HKD$13.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,747
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,278
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.95 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,879
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @17,437
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,229
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @16,954
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 717 ft² @12,552
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @16,129
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 686 ft² @15,131
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @19,011
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 686 ft² @15,015
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @18,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 719 ft² @12,907
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @16,224
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @14,050
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,659
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11