The Palazzo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

85 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

The Palazzo Estate

The project locate on top of Fo Tan Station and developed by Sino Group. It compose with 10 buildings and supply 1,375 units. On sale in season 2 of 2008 and started to live in in season 2 of 2009. Each properities built with environmental protection terrace. High floor of the building are special unit named PalazzoVilla with indoor cover area from 2,019 to 4,178 feet and pioneering input the idea of indoor swimming pool. Each unit with a private swimming pool in living room.

See The Palazzo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 719 ft² @12,865
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @16,171
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @13,699
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @17,205
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
River view
Garden view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
River view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @12,931
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @16,240
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
River view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,647 ft² @15,483
Saleable Area: 1,196 ft² @21,321
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 2,198 ft² @25,023
Saleable Area: 1,555 ft² @35,370
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
River view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,229
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @16,954
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor(G-|63/F),TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,719
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,244
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @13,166
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @16,535
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,719
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,244
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
low price
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11