The Palazzo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

86 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

The Palazzo Estate

The project locate on top of Fo Tan Station and developed by Sino Group. It compose with 10 buildings and supply 1,375 units. On sale in season 2 of 2008 and started to live in in season 2 of 2009. Each properities built with environmental protection terrace. High floor of the building are special unit named PalazzoVilla with indoor cover area from 2,019 to 4,178 feet and pioneering input the idea of indoor swimming pool. Each unit with a private swimming pool in living room.

See The Palazzo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,817 ft² @14,750
Saleable Area: 1,411 ft² @18,994
Beke Property Agency (hk) Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
River view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 719 ft² @12,768
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @16,049
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft²
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
River view
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @12,024
Saleable Area: 912 ft² @15,110
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$13.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Simple
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,197 ft² @13,266
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @16,894
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,780
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,320
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$25.01 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Simple
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,747
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,278
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.95 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,117
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @16,810
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 985 ft² @15,025
Saleable Area: 784 ft² @18,878
盈基物業
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sino
River view
City view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,928
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,507
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 717 ft² @12,552
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @16,245
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @12,233
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @15,701
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$14.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 2,198 ft² @25,023
Saleable Area: 1,555 ft² @35,370
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11