The Riverpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

78 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Wai

The Riverpark Estate

The Riverpark, near Che Kung Temple Metro Station cooperate developed by New World and MRT The project compose by 4 buildings supply 981 units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms unit; Also supply 20 duplex flat units with cover area.

See The Riverpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @16,837
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @22,187
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 964 ft² @14,315
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @19,034
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @14,937
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @19,646
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,847 ft² @14,510
Saleable Area: 1,394 ft² @19,225
Elite Union
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,593 ft² @20,716
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @26,786
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Terrace
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,913
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,651
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor(G-|46/F),TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @14,339
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @18,833
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,224 ft² @13,480
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @17,666
Elite Union
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @15,188
Saleable Area: 1,250 ft² @20,000
Bang Ren Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @14,563
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @19,155
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,556
Saleable Area: 1,176 ft² @20,238
Elite Union
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @14,937
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @19,646
Elite Union
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Mountain view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,715 ft² @20,258
Saleable Area: 2,141 ft² @25,689
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$55 Millions
Apartment
Good view
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit G,Mid Floor(G-|48/F),TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @14,674
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @19,346
Elite Union
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor(G-|48/F),TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @14,674
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @19,346
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
River view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11