The Riverpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

78 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Wai

The Riverpark Estate

The Riverpark, near Che Kung Temple Metro Station cooperate developed by New World and MRT The project compose by 4 buildings supply 981 units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms unit; Also supply 20 duplex flat units with cover area.

See The Riverpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @14,902
Saleable Area: 1,176 ft² @19,388
Elite Union
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @14,847
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @19,528
Elite Union
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,646 ft² @16,889
Saleable Area: 1,250 ft² @22,240
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,033
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @19,692
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,588
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,420
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.85 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,732
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,414
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,588
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,420
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.85 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @14,979
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @19,890
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @14,600
Saleable Area: 1,276 ft² @19,028
Elite Union
Sell HKD$24.28 Millions
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 964 ft² @14,315
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @19,034
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,359
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,120
Elite Union
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
North west
Apartment
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @15,165
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @20,137
Elite Union
Sell HKD$14.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Garden view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 948 ft² @14,346
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @18,942
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
Apartment
Good view
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,847 ft² @15,701
Saleable Area: 1,398 ft² @20,744
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @13,647
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @17,877
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11