The Riverpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

78 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Wai

The Riverpark Estate

The Riverpark, near Che Kung Temple Metro Station cooperate developed by New World and MRT The project compose by 4 buildings supply 981 units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms unit; Also supply 20 duplex flat units with cover area.

See The Riverpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 660 ft² @14,394
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @18,701
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,176 ft² @20,306
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
River view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 964 ft² @15,041
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @15,683
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @20,629
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @15,033
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,810
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @15,033
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,810
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @16,261
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @21,301
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 660 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @21,654
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
River view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 936 ft² @18,697
Elite Union
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Good view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 968 ft² @14,339
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @18,833
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 991 ft² @14,006
Saleable Area: 754 ft² @18,408
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,239
Elite Union
Sell HKD$24.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,715 ft² @20,258
Saleable Area: 2,141 ft² @25,689
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @15,683
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @20,629
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
River view
Include Powder Room
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,902 ft² @19,979
Saleable Area: 1,476 ft² @25,745
Elite Union
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11