Sai Kung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

254 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Nam Wai | Room 44, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,143
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @9,302
Saleable Area: 860 ft² @9,302
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 668 ft² @12,560
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$8.39 Millions
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Sai Kung Cheung Muk Tau | The Whole Building, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,810
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Sha Road
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Luxury
Sai Kung Luk Mei Tsuen | Luwei Village House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
landlord
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden

Gross Area: 4,267 ft² @19,452
Saleable Area: 3,970 ft² @20,907
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$83 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Sai Kung Village | House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,714
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,714
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @14,214
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Sai Kung Nam Wai | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Sha Road
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 530 ft²
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Sha Road
Price Negotiable
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Sai Kung Village | Xijing

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,333
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung The Giverny | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,248 ft² @10,406
Saleable Area: 2,077 ft² @16,273
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Serenity Peak | Whole Block,獨立屋

Gross Area: 2,343 ft² @58,899
Saleable Area: 2,343 ft² @58,899
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$138 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22