Sai Kung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

254 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung The Portofino | Whole Block,獨立屋(柏濤徑90-188號)

Gross Area: 5,003 ft² @10,394
Saleable Area: 3,126 ft² @16,635
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Elegant
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Vi

Gross Area: 2,426 ft² @22,671
Saleable Area: 1,973 ft² @27,876
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @15,809
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Kei Ling Ha Lo Wai | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @9,476
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
Village House
Mountain view
Sea view
Sai Kung Rich House Garden | Room 38, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft²
Saleable Area: 700 ft²
Rich House Property Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Sai Kung Springfield Villa | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @10,952
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$23 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Rise Park Villa | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @8,235
Saleable Area: 1,574 ft² @8,895
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,286
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Sai Kung Serenity Point | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,981 ft² @42,939
Saleable Area: 2,981 ft² @42,939
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$128 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,714
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Sha Road
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,571
Rich House Property Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Unit H, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 691 ft² @11,505
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Elegant
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | 323, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @14,276
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22