Sai Kung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

254 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung The Giverny | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,248 ft² @10,406
Saleable Area: 2,077 ft² @16,273
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Serenity Peak | Whole Block,獨立屋

Gross Area: 2,343 ft² @58,899
Saleable Area: 2,343 ft² @58,899
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$138 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Garden
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5,857
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,857
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @8,947
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @8,947
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,429
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Habitat | Room X

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13,222
Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @16,070
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Wong Chuk Shan San Tsuen | Room X, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,714
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,794
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Garden
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,114
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,127
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Garden
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,857
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @9,841
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Nam Wai | Full Thickness

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,543
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,603
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,429
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Capital Villa | Room 5B, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @15,938
高民置業
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 688 ft² @11,628
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
With tenant agreement
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Wong Chuk Wan | Room K, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,429
Cozy House Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22