Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

168 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Village | Room 7, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @7,884
Saleable Area: 1,900 ft² @7,884
高民置業
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Maid bedroom
Garden
Roof top
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Pak Tam Chung | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,381
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,381
高民置業
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room 94, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
高民置業
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Cotton Tree Village | 170, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
高民置業
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Ho Chung | Room 4, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @11,333
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @11,333
高民置業
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Sai Kung Ho Chung Village | Room X, Whole block

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,286
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,286
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Roof top

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @9,127
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Sai Kung Clover Lodge | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @11,905
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Tai Tung Tsuen | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Elite Union
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sai Kung Village | House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,286
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Sai Kung Village | Room 10

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,714
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,714
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Include Powder Room
Sai Kung Ho Chung | Dd244

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @5,612
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Sell HKD$1.88 Millions
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,429
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Roof top
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22