Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

169 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,857
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @9,841
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Nam Wai | Full Thickness

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,543
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,603
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,429
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Capital Villa | Room 5B, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @15,938
高民置業
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Wong Chuk Wan | Room K, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,429
Cozy House Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @4,800
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @4,800
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$1.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Whole floor
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Lift Villa | Room E

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @8,462
Saleable Area: 1,966 ft² @11,190
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
Ensuite
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full-Thickness, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,829
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,829
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @6,667
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @6,667
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sai Kung Ho Chung Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @7,371
Hop Yick Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | 100, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,905
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11,286
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Roof top
Good view
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Room 7, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @7,884
Saleable Area: 1,900 ft² @7,884
高民置業
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Maid bedroom
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | 15A, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
高民置業
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22